Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Lavanya Priya Karanam 2005 Btech chennai
2 G SRINIVASAN X 2003 Phd IIT Kharagpur
3 Vinod Kumar 10+2 1997 M.Tech SDHCIL, CHINA Senior Project Manager
4 D.shilpa 10 2002 b.tech bangalore
5 Srihari S 7th 2003 BTECH chennai working in AVNET
6 Syed Harooni X 2000 MBA Deloitte Consulting, Hyderabad Working as Senior Procurement Specialist for the IT Department.
7 B Raghavendra Raju X 2002 B.Tech Wipro ,Bangalore Working as Senior Software Engineer with Wipro Technologies
8 B Raghavendra Raju X 2002 B.Tech Wipro ,Bangalore Working as Senior Software Engineer with Wipro Technologies
9 N.javed 10 2011 11 sri chaitanya
10 H.D. Sujeeth kumar 10th 2009 B.E bangalore
11 Avinash Hindupur 10th 2005 B Tech Kolkata Ericsson Global India Ltd, Kolkata
12 S.ASHRAFUDDIN X 2007 B.Tech kadapa
13 S.KAREEMULLA X 2007 B.Tech Hyderabad
14 G Girish X 2004 M.S (by Research) Chennai Electrical Industrial Safety
15 Roopkumar 12th 1997 B.Tech ADP, Hyderabad
16 asif nawaz 10 2010 student kendriya vidyala guntakal
17 G Girish X 2004 M.S (by Research) Chennai Chola MS Risk Services- Industrial Safety
18 G Girish 2004 2004 M.S (by Research) Chennai Chola MS Risk Services- Industrial Safety-Electrical
19 p venkata dinesh X 2005 B.Tech Chennai Tata Consultancy Services, Chennai
20 p venkata dinesh 10th 2005 b.tech Chennai ASSITANT SYSTEM ENGINEER -TRAINEE TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES SIRUSERI -CHENNAI
21 P Vamsi Rama Krishna X 1997 B.Tech CTS, Hyderabad Cognizant
22 P Vamsi Rama Krishna X 1997 B.Tech CTS, Hyderabad Cognizant
23 Gowtham 8 2004 B.Tech(H) Capital IQ Information Systems Hyderabad
24 Lavanya Priya Karanam Tenth 2005 B.Tech TCS Tata Consultancy Services, Chennai
25 Nikhil Krishnan M X 2006 B.E Bangalore
26 Nikhil Krishnan M X 2006 B.E(ECE) Bangalore
27 NEELIMA KADIRISANI 10 2008 graduation not employed yet B.Tech, Metallurgy and Materials Engineering, IIT Madras
28 Siva theja X 2006 gradution in Visual communication,electronic media and compter science ALC ALC
29 d.sandeep kumar reddy 10th 2009 B.TECH none none
30 A.Charan Teja 10 2010 present doing B.Tech(mechanical)engineering none none
31 D.SAHUL 10th 2009 pursuing Msc. not woking yet
32 Pradeep Kumar X 2007 B.Tech Hyderabad
33 K Manasa X 2008 B.tech not working yet
34 Anusha Kamat 10 2006 B.E RBEI Robert Bosch Engineering and Business Solutions Ltd
35 praveen 8 2003 B.Tech hubli hubli
36 Sahithya Yadati Class of 2 2001 Pursuing MBA Fuqua School of business
37 sushil jain 10th 2005 B.Tech(CS) Bangalore
38 Y Vishnu Chaithanya 10th 2005 B.Tech(Hons.) Bangalore
39 Y Vishnu Chaithanya 10th 2005 B.Tech(Hons.) Bangalore
40 Arun 10 1995 MCA 2020 2020 tech
41 Lavanya 10 2002 Btech Ibm
42 T. Pravallika X 2002 B.Tech Hyderabad. Working as AE In APTRANSCO.
43 T.SRINIVAS X 1990 B.Tech Hyderabad Project Manager.
44 K.SUMALATHA X 2001 MSc Guntakal Assistant in SBI Guntakal
45 SUDHIR SANKAR X 1993 M.Tech Bangalore Project Manager, in INTEL mobile communications.Bangalore
46 Srikanth 9TH 1990 LLB Turning Point HR Solutions Turning Point HR Solutions Visakhapatnam.
47 V.Venkata Subramanian 10 1996 MBA HR HSBC HongKong and Shanghai Banking Corporation.
48 Arun Sivaraman 10th 2002 BTECH Accenture Working as a software Engineer in Accenture Bangalore
49 G RAGHURAM X 2006 B.Tech Bangalore working as software engineer in TCs
50 G.MANOJ KRISHNA X 2002 B.Tech worked as software engineer presently doing MBA in Indian school of Businsss
51 amaarnath X 2000 B.Tech Bangalore working as Sr.software engineer in symphony services
52 Lavanya X 2004 B.Tech chennai working as software engineer in TCS company
53 haripriya X 2002 B.Tech hyderabad working as technical analiser in infosys company
54 BOYAPATI SREERAM TENTH 2003 M.pharm till not employed
55 R. SANVITHA 10th 2002 M.tech In Biotechnology and Bioprocess Engineering New York
56 PULA SURESH BABU X 1991 M.A STATION MASTER HINDUPUR
57 Bapi Reddy MAnda X 1991 MCA Capgemini, Hyderabad
58 NIKHILTHEJA.GRB 10 2010 present doing enggenering none none
59 Kavitha VIII 1991 MCA Software Company Hyderabad
60 Rishil Karade X 1994 B. Tech. Mechanical RPMC
61 kalimuddin 10th 1991 B Com IPSOS Working in Ipsos Research Pvt Ltd
62 G SAM SUDHAKAR X 1998 PGDM World Vision India
63 Prasad JR Tenth 1994 B. Com Pierian Services Pvt. Ltd. Asst. Manager, Pierian Services Pvt. Ltd, Bangalore
64 shivani 10 2013 10 guntakal 14/42 kasapuram road,reddy street guntakal
65 K.chandana 10th class 2002 M.Tech Nill
66 Ms.Anitha Thomas X 2003 Degree Own Business - Consultancy Hyderabad.